• 06:00   Agritek 4
  • 06:30   Ninjao 12
  • 07:00   Potret 4
  • 07:30   Hustle Hasil (S2) 6
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Sarawak Panorama 4
  • 09:30   Bujang Berani (S2) 3
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   OKSHE 4
  • 10:30   Weekend Vibes (S3) 9
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Cooking Orang Bujang 16
  • 11:30   Pepper in Hornbill's Land 5
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Pusak 4
  • 12:30   Ghazpirasi (S2) 5
  • 13:15   Pemerindang Borneo 4
  • 13:45   Sine Siti Makan 17
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Nang Nyaman! 8
  • 14:30   Design Nation 9
  • 15:00   GoShop
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 4
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 4
  • 17:30   Staycation With Fattah 4
  • 17:45   Kedey Kita 24
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Muda & Bijak (S2) 6
  • 18:30   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 4
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   PUSAKA 5
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Jendela Global L
  • 20:45   Halyn Bukan Cinderella 1
  • 21:45   Ertugrul (S2) 86
  • 22:45   TEST
  • 23:00   TEST
  • 23:30   TEST
  • 06:00   Inovasi Pertiwiku (S2) 12
  • 06:30   Design Nation 9
  • 07:00   Agritek 4
  • 07:30   Pusak 4
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   OKSHE 5
  • 09:30   Khemah Kita Bah 13
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Cooking Orang Bujang 17
  • 10:30   Keringat Usahawan 9
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   PUSAKA 5
  • 11:30   Tembawai Kanyuk 10
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 4
  • 12:45   Econ Roundtable (S1) 7
  • 13:15   Afiq Khai D.I.Y 6
  • 13:45   Kedey Kita 24
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Muda & Bijak (S2) 6
  • 14:30   Bujang Berani (S2) 3
  • 15:00   GoShop
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 5
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 5
  • 17:30   Nang Nyaman! 8
  • 17:45   Sine Siti Makan 18
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Siney Tempat Best 2
  • 18:30   Menghilir Rajang 1
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   OKSHE 6
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Karpet Merah L
  • 20:45   Halyn Bukan Cinderella 2
  • 21:45   Ertugrul (S2) 87
  • 22:45   Staycation With Fattah 4
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Pemerindang Borneo 4
  • 06:00   Above & Beyond 4
  • 06:30   Khemah Kita Bah 12
  • 07:00   Afiq Khai D.I.Y 5
  • 07:30   Hustle Hasil (S2) 2
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Nang Nyaman! 7
  • 09:30   Rezeki Air 11
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Koresponden TVS 145
  • 10:30   Agritek 3
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Sarawak Panorama 4
  • 11:30   Potret 3
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Kedey Kita 23
  • 12:30   Design Nation 9
  • 13:00   Pusak 3
  • 13:15   Pepper in Hornbill's Land 4
  • 13:45   Sine Siti Makan 17
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Sarawak Nutrition 4
  • 14:30   Weekend Vibes (S3) 8
  • 15:00   GoShop
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 1
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 1
  • 17:30   Staycation With Fattah 3
  • 17:45   PUSAKA 10
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Cooking Orang Bujang 16
  • 18:30   Tembawai Kanyuk 10
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Siney Tempat Best 1
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Tempat Kita L
  • 20:45   Warkah Terakhir Rosli Dhoby 7
  • 21:45   Ertugrul (S2) 84
  • 22:45   OKSHE 5
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 3
  • 06:00   Keringat Usahawan 8
  • 06:30   Ninjao 11
  • 07:00   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 3
  • 07:30   Sine Siti Makan 17
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Cooking Orang Bujang 16
  • 09:30   Brand Pulse 6
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Siney Tempat Best 1
  • 10:30   Tembawai Kanyuk 10
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   OKSHE 3
  • 11:30   Inovasi Pertiwiku (S2) 11
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Bujang Berani (S2) 2
  • 12:45   Pemerindang Borneo 3
  • 13:15   Design Nation 9
  • 13:45   Kedey Kita 23
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Koresponden TVS 146
  • 14:30   Khemah Kita Bah 12
  • 15:00   GoShop
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 2
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 2
  • 17:30   PUSAKA 4
  • 17:45   Muda & Bijak (S2) 5
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Borak Teh C Peng (S4) 7
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Cooking Orang Bujang 16
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Ino-Tek TVS L
  • 20:45   Warkah Terakhir Rosli Dhoby 8
  • 21:45   Ertugrul (S2) 85
  • 22:45   Pusak 3
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Potret 3
  • 06:00   Econ Roundtable (S1) 6
  • 06:30   Potret 3
  • 07:00   Design Nation 9
  • 07:30   Hustle Hasil (S2) 3
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   So You Think You Can Cook 13
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Kedey Kita 23
  • 10:30   Inovasi Pertiwiku (S2) 11
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Siney Tempat Best 1
  • 11:30   Bujang Berani (S2) 3
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Brand Pulse 6
  • 12:45   Above & Beyond 4
  • 13:15   Khemah Kita Bah 12
  • 13:45   Pepper in Hornbill's Land 4
  • 14:15   Ghazpirasi (S2) 4
  • 15:00   GoShop
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 3
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 3
  • 17:30   Pusak 3
  • 17:45   Cooking Orang Bujang 16
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Borak Teh C Peng (S4) 8
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Sine Siti Makan 17
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Padah Jenayah L
  • 20:45   Nasib Si Labu Labi 1
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Pemerindang Borneo 3
  • 06:00   Inovasi Pertiwiku (S2) 12
  • 06:30   Afiq Khai D.I.Y 6
  • 07:00   Weekend Vibes (S3) 9
  • 07:30   Hustle Hasil (S2) 4
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Buck and Buddy 60
  • 09:30   The Untold Stories Sherazade 20
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Chuck Chicken Power Up 14
  • 10:30   Super Spin Combiner 4
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Nang Nyaman! 8
  • 11:30   Khemah Kita Bah 13
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Sarawak Panorama 7
  • 12:30   Rezeki Air 12
  • 13:00   Potret 4
  • 13:30   Design Nation 9
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Kedey Kita 23
  • 14:30   Remarkable Living (S1) 9
  • 15:00   CCTV 3
  • 16:00   Pusak 4
  • 16:15   Bujang Berani (S2) 3
  • 16:45   PUSAKA 4
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   OKSHE 1
  • 17:30   Above & Beyond 5
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Koresponden TVS 145
  • 18:30   Econ Roundtable (S1) 7
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:15   A Golden Journey 5
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:45   Bara 1
  • 22:45   Staycation With Fattah 4
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Borak Teh C Peng (S4) 7
  • 06:00   Remarkable Living (S1) 9
  • 06:30   Design Nation 9
  • 07:00   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 4
  • 07:30   Hustle Hasil (S2) 5
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Harry and Bunnie 1
  • 09:30   The Untold Stories Sherazade 21
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Chuck Chicken Power Up 15
  • 10:30   Super Spin Combiner 5
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Sarawak Panorama 1
  • 11:30   Tembawai Kanyuk 10
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   PUSAKA 4
  • 12:30   Weekend Vibes (S3) 9
  • 13:00   Agritek 4
  • 13:30   A Golden Journey 5
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Nang Nyaman! 8
  • 14:30   Keringat Usahawan 9
  • 15:00   CCTV 4
  • 16:00   Kedey Kita 23
  • 16:15   OKSHE 3
  • 16:30   Khemah Kita Bah 13
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Koresponden TVS 146
  • 17:30   Afiq Khai D.I.Y 6
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Sine Siti Makan 17
  • 18:30   Bujang Berani (S2) 3
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Siney Tempat Best 2
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:45   Pemerindang Borneo 4
  • 21:15   OKSHE 5
  • 21:30   Attached 1
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Borak Teh C Peng (S4) 8

Join our social media channel to get our news Alerts and highlights.